CPT ligue MDlun. 18/05/2009 09:54
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



H10  (8)                  2.5 km  50 m   10 P     

    1    148 LETOUBLON Thomas             99 7404RA ASO                      23:13 
    2    250 ROCHE Maxime                 99 6911RA CSMR                     24:03 

          16 GREBEL Aurele                00 7305RA ECHO 73                     pm 
          62 JOUNEAU Henri                01 3810RA ORIENTALP                   pm 
          77 PERRIN Simon                 03 4201RA NOSE                        pm 
         144 CHATAGNIER Neo               03 7404RA ASO                         pm 
         152 CALANDRY Raphael             04 7404RA ASO                         pm 
         216 VALETTE Mathieu              00 6913RA CRAPAHUT                    pm 



H12  (9)                  2.5 km  50 m   10 P     

    1     78 PERRIN Mathieu               98 4201RA NOSE                     15:41 
    2    211 RINGOT Paul                  97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 16:48 
    3    185 VIVIER-BOUDRIER Théo         97 4203RA OE42                     18:07 
    4    278 BERRARD Tom                  98 2607RA CO2                      25:08 
    5    205 RADISSON Jules               98 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 25:33 
    6    179 MARLIAC Quentin              97 4203RA OE42                     26:22 
    7    249 ROCHE Jonathan               97 6911RA CSMR                     28:00 
    8    176 GHIBAUDO Simon               98 4203RA OE42                     28:56 
    9    221 DI BRANGO Fabien             98 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          29:24 



H14  (10)                 2.4 km  80 m   9 P      

    1    183 RIO Nicolas                  95 4203RA OE42                     14:46 
    2     79 CHABANCE Thomas              96 4201RA NOSE                     16:59 
    3     53 BALASKOVIC Tom               95 2605RA VSO                      17:33 
    4     81 PERRIN Arnaud                96 4201RA NOSE                     17:39 
    5    193 BAYLOT Baptiste              95 2606RA LOUP                     18:14 
    6    235 BASSET Marian                96 6911RA CSMR                     18:24 
    7     45 FIGUIERE Romain              95 7109BO GSO                      23:06 
    8    223 DI-BRANGO Sebastien          96 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          29:11 
    9    224 XIMENEZ Vincent              96 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          30:11 
   10    109 PHAM-SI Benjamin             96 7407RA SOS 74                   50:05 



H16  (12)                 3.3 km  120 m   13 P    

    1     82 BAUDOT Remi                  93 4201RA NOSE                     24:07 
    2     83 CHATAING Clement             93 4201RA NOSE                     24:55 
    3     66 BODY Florentin               94 0105RA CO Chalamont             27:46 
    4    219 VILLEDIEU Remi               94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 31:17 
    5      6 CHAILLARD Fabien             94 7305RA ECHO 73                  33:33 
    6    208 RINGOT Alexis                93 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 33:50 
    7    206 RADISSON Paul                94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 34:55 
    8     48 MAGLIONE Jonathan            93 2605RA VSO                      37:45 
    9    103 CHABANCE Maxime              94 4201RA NOSE                     38:46 
   10    268 BOISSERIE Sylvain            93 2606RA LOUP                     40:01 
   11    269 HABAUZIT Yannick             93 2606RA LOUP                     40:46 
   12     84 MOTHE Jonathan               94 4201RA NOSE                   1:48:18 



H18  (2)                  3.3 km  120 m   13 P    

    1     54 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier      92 3810RA ORIENTALP                24:42 
    2     52 CARON Joseph                 91 2605RA VSO                      30:01 



H20  (6)                  4.6 km  160 m   20 P    

    1    203 POUPARD Thibaut              89 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 28:49 
    2    234 BASSET Lucas                 91 6911RA CSMR                     31:12 
    3    154 FLEURENT Theo                90 7404RA ASO                      31:30 
    4    131 DEROUX Benoit                89 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                41:32 
    5    229 BAS Aurelien                 89 6911RA CSMR                     43:06 
    6    263 BRUNET Vincent               90 3807RA La Fraternelle CO      1:06:45 



H21  (21)                 4.6 km  160 m   20 P    

    1    173 GARDE Yoann                  84 4203RA OE42                     29:08 
    2     92 VALLA Clement                88 4201RA NOSE                     29:29 
    3     87 GUEORGIOU Remi               75 4201RA NOSE                     31:08 
    4     69 ANTOINE Thomas               77 1202MP VO12                     31:51 
    5    163 CHATELON David               77 4203RA OE42                     32:27 
    6    241 DECHAVANNE Laurent           78 6911RA CSMR                     32:52 
    7     91 MERLE Julien                 79 4201RA NOSE                     32:58 
    8     26 CONTRAIRE Helian             85 7305RA ECHO 73                  33:19 
    9     88 GUY J-Baptiste               88 4201RA NOSE                     33:59 
   10     90 LEPLAT Emmanuel              88 4201RA NOSE                     34:16 
   11     31 VIEILLEFOSSE Bertrand        71 0103RA CO AMBERIEU              34:25 
   12     32 LHERMET Adrien               83 0705RA Raidlinks'07             34:29 
   13      8 CHASTEL Vincent              80 7305RA ECHO 73                  36:58 
   14     89 JACOUD Andy                  81 4201RA NOSE                     38:58 
   15     85 CHOMETTE Vincent             85 4201RA NOSE                     41:04 
   16    228 BRODZKI Ivan                 78 6911RA CSMR                     42:39 
   17     41 MARMOTTANT Philippe          75 3811RA GUC-CO                   46:01 
   18     35 FERRAND Pablo                81 3811RA GUC-CO                   46:30 
   19     86 CONTREPOIS Quentin           81 4201RA NOSE                     46:46 
   20     50 GAIRE Guillaume              78 2605RA VSO                      47:28 

         252 TRUMEAU Sebastien            76 2301LI CRO2                        pm 



H35  (17)                 4.6 km  160 m   20 P    

    1     97 PERRIN Gilles                68 4201RA NOSE                     32:18 
    2     96 PERRIN Eric                  69 4201RA NOSE                     32:35 
    3    283 GILLARD Sylvain                 7305RA ECHO 73                  33:47 
    4    175 GHIBAUDO Nicolas             74 4203RA OE42                     36:42 
    5    135 DUDOIGNON Ludovic            71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                40:24 
    6     18 JANOD Francois               72 7305RA ECHO 73                  42:15 
    7     22 VADROT Adrien                72 7305RA ECHO 73                  43:34 
    8     93 CHABANOL Matthieu            74 4201RA NOSE                     44:52 
    9    180 MOREL Laurent                74 4203RA OE42                     46:48 
   10     33 SOUSTRE Patrice              72 0705RA Raidlinks'07             48:41 
   11    190 GRANGAUD Patrick             70 2606RA LOUP                     52:19 
   12    260 BERRARD Philippe             71 2607RA CO2                      53:54 
   13    258 GREBEL Emmanuel              72 7305RA ECHO 73                1:00:50 
   14    261 GARON Yannick                72 2607RA CO2                    1:03:34 
   15    112 TRONCHON Valery              70 6906RA ALCO                   1:03:42 

          94 DABIN Stephane               73 4201RA NOSE                        pm 
          95 GRANGER Emmanuel             72 4201RA NOSE                        pm 



H40  (19)                 4.6 km  160 m   20 P    

    1     30 LASSALLE Pascal              67 0103RA CO AMBERIEU              33:37 
    2     12 GIROUX J-Daniel              66 7305RA ECHO 73                  34:21 
    3     65 HUGUET Damien                66 0105RA CO Chalamont             35:06 
    4      3 ASTRADE Laurent              68 7305RA ECHO 73                  37:37 
    5    240 COSSON Frederic              68 6911RA CSMR                     38:28 
    6     63 JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri         65 3810RA ORIENTALP                39:11 
    7     44 FIGUIERE Pascal              66 7109BO GSO                      39:34 
    8     67 BODY Thierry                 68 0105RA CO Chalamont             42:51 
    9     21 SILVESTRE Eric               66 7305RA ECHO 73                  47:00 
   10    116 DUCRET Philippe              69 6906RA ALCO                     47:41 
   11     98 DROIN Thierry                68 4201RA NOSE                     47:53 
   12    123 BONORA Laurent               65 6906RA ALCO                     49:28 
   13    118 LONGERE Gilles               66 6906RA ALCO                     51:50 
   14    247 ROBICHON Christophe          68 6911RA CSMR                     56:58 
   15    140 CHATAGNIER Philippe          68 7404RA ASO                      56:59 
   16    214 VALETTE Laurent              68 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 57:40 
   17    117 THOMASSIN J-Luc              67 6906RA ALCO                   1:03:25 
   18    133 POINTEAU Fabien              68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:03:33 
   19     58 LEVESY Eric                  65 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:15:52 



H45  (17)                 4.6 km  160 m   20 P    

    1    138 GRILLET Serge                63 7404RA ASO                      36:10 
    2    248 ROCHE Robert                 64 6911RA CSMR                     38:08 
    3    257 GROTE Andreas                64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             38:15 
    4    255 DENAIX Michel                60 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 38:31 
    5    150 CALANDRY Christophe          64 7404RA ASO                      38:36 
    6    172 GARDE J-Claude               60 4203RA OE42                     40:41 
    7     56 MERMIN Eric                  61 3810RA ORIENTALP                41:43 
    8    236 BASSET Olivier               63 6911RA CSMR                     42:40 
    9     47 MAGLIONE Eric                64 2605RA VSO                      42:50 
   10    127 MONTEMONT Patrice            61 3809RA USSE CO                  43:35 
   11    156 MOLLARET Bruno               60 7404RA ASO                      43:52 
   12    199 DUSIGNE Patrick              62 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 46:55 
   13    209 RINGOT Frederic              63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 51:45 
   14    167 DEFIX Dominique              61 4203RA OE42                     58:08 
   15     99 MOTHE Pierre                 60 4201RA NOSE                     58:19 
   16     55 BLANC-TRANCHANT Pierre       63 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:00:09 
   17    204 RADISSON Bruno               63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:02:05 



H50  (8)                  4.6 km  160 m   20 P    

    1      2 Asikainen Rauno                                                 36:41 
    2      1 Silvennoinen Jussi                                              36:52 
    3    100 MANISSOLLE Yves              55 4201RA NOSE                     44:05 
    4    243 MAZARD J-Pierre              55 6911RA CSMR                     51:25 
    5     68 MOUSSET Pascal               59 0105RA CO Chalamont             55:51 
    6    184 VALLAT Gerard                58 4203RA OE42                   1:04:49 
    7    217 VILLEDIEU J-Luc              56 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:21:21 
    8    262 BRUNET Herve                 55 3807RA La Fraternelle CO      1:33:48 



H55  (5)                  4.6 km  160 m   20 P    

    1     36 STEFANINI J-Philippe         54 3811RA GUC-CO                   44:05 
    2    101 BODELET Herve                53 4201RA NOSE                     51:13 
    3    155 JOUZEAU Georges              50 7404RA ASO                      52:22 
    4    171 FERRETTI Bernard             50 4203RA OE42                     53:08 
    5    161 BOURRIN Michel               51 4203RA OE42                   1:10:56 



H60  (4)                  4.6 km  160 m   20 P    

    1    242 MASCARELL Henri              48 6911RA CSMR                     45:33 
    2    132 DUFOUR Marcel                46 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                55:46 
    3     29 ANNE Roger                   48 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            1:00:06 
    4    121 SLIMAN Jacques               48 0501PR CNAM SPORTS CO         1:07:24 



H70  (1)                  4.6 km  160 m   20 P    

    1    202 GROSJEAN Pierre              38 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:20:46 



D10  (5)                  2.5 km  50 m   10 P     

    1    124 BONORA Lise                  99 6906RA ALCO                     27:30 
    2    137 DUDOIGNON Marine             00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                35:29 
    3    108 PHAM-SI Marie                99 7407RA SOS 74                   50:37 

         143 CHATAGNIER Mae               00 7404RA ASO                         pm 
         151 CALANDRY Cecile              01 7404RA ASO                         pm 



D12  (11)                 2.5 km  50 m   10 P     

    1     70 DROIN Solene                 97 4201RA NOSE                     17:10 
    2    277 BERRARD Anna                 97 2607RA CO2                      21:24 
    3    168 DEFIX Julia                  97 4203RA OE42                     21:36 
    4     51 DUDOIGNON Chloé              98 2605RA VSO                      22:10 
    5    215 VALETTE Marion               97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 22:52 
    6     61 JOUNEAU Agathe               98 3810RA ORIENTALP                23:46 
    7    233 BASSET Juliette              98 6911RA CSMR                     24:09 
    8      5 CHAILLARD Dana               97 7305RA ECHO 73                  25:17 
    9    251 FIGUIERE Lucile              97 7109BO GSO                      25:24 
   10    142 CHATAGNIER Clea              98 7404RA ASO                      25:40 

          15 GREBEL Louise                98 7305RA ECHO 73                     pm 



D14  (5)                  2.4 km  80 m   9 P      

    1    169 DEVRIEUX Nais                95 4203RA OE42                     20:12 
    2    256 DENAIX Lou                   95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 22:18 
    3    195 MOUYON Elisa                 95 2606RA LOUP                     26:08 
    4    158 ALLAINE Servanne             95 4203RA OE42                     29:11 
    5     11 FALCOZ Estelle               95 7305RA ECHO 73                  30:40 



D16  (7)                  2.9 km  90 m   10 P     

    1    232 BASSET Isia                  93 6911RA CSMR                     24:25 
    2     20 LELOUP Anouk                 94 7305RA ECHO 73                  30:51 
    3    220 DERMINE Margaux              93 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          31:10 
    4    147 LETOUBLON Andrea             94 7404RA ASO                      32:09 
    5    159 BIHEL Julia                  94 4203RA OE42                     34:15 
    6    166 DEFIX Anne Claire            94 4203RA OE42                     36:23 
    7    222 DI-BRANGO Fanny              93 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          49:05 



D18  (6)                  2.9 km  90 m   10 P     

    1    194 ROCHE Fanny                  92 2606RA LOUP                     23:51 
    2    130 CHABAL Claire                91 3809RA USSE CO                  27:25 
    3     71 ERTEL Kelly                  91 4201RA NOSE                     29:29 
    4    253 DENAIX Maylis                91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 32:33 
    5    231 BAS Sandie                   92 6911RA CSMR                     42:12 
    6    134 SALIQUE Manon                92 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                44:09 



D20  (1)                  3.8 km  130 m   16 P    

    1    254 DENAIX Oriane                89 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 45:46 



D21  (17)                 3.8 km  130 m   16 P    

    1    197 COUPAT Laure                 76 2606RA LOUP                     30:42 
    2    164 CHATELON Lucile              79 4203RA OE42                     32:22 
    3     72 BECU Cindy                   81 4201RA NOSE                     34:45 
    4    244 NERADOVA Alena               85 6911RA CSMR                     36:31 
    5    192 IMBERT Adeline               77 2606RA LOUP                     37:49 
    6     73 LEGENDRE M-Noelle            82 4201RA NOSE                     40:35 
    7    177 LAVIALLE Florence            61 4203RA OE42                     45:31 
    8    115 COULON Fanny                 87 6906RA ALCO                     48:32 
    9     10 DUCOULOMBIER Aurélie         80 7305RA ECHO 73                  51:02 
   10     74 TARDIEU Veronique            81 4201RA NOSE                     52:05 
   11    191 PEYROU Elisa                 78 2606RA LOUP                     56:07 
   12      4 BARTOLOMMEI Cecile           76 7305RA ECHO 73                  57:23 
   13     43 GARROUX Vanessa              77 3811RA GUC-CO                   57:30 
   14    246 PENNET Celine                76 6911RA CSMR                   1:01:23 
   15    119 LONGERE Severine             75 6906RA ALCO                   1:03:37 
   16    227 ASTOUL Sandrine              78 6911RA CSMR                   1:18:34 

         102 MANISSOLLE Chloe             78 4201RA NOSE                        pm 



D35  (4)                  3.8 km  130 m   16 P    

    1    259 GREBEL Laurence-Marie        70 7305RA ECHO 73                  45:31 
    2     49 THOLLON Marie                71 2605RA VSO                      45:34 
    3    107 TOURANCHE Delphine           70 7407RA SOS 74                 1:01:48 
    4    141 CHATAGNIER Anne              70 7404RA ASO                    1:12:31 



D40  (17)                 3.8 km  130 m   16 P    

    1     75 PERRIN Odile                 69 4201RA NOSE                     35:35 
    2    105 FREMONT Johanne              69 7407RA SOS 74                   39:01 
    3     27 GILLONNIER Fabienne          66 7305RA ECHO 73                  39:38 
    4    110 DECROIX Veronique            67 7407RA SOS 74                   43:08 
    5     46 FIGUIERE Valerie             67 7109BO GSO                      43:25 
    6      7 CHAILLARD Marketa            68 7305RA ECHO 73                  45:04 
    7     59 BLANC JOUVAN Florence        67 3810RA ORIENTALP                48:12 
    8    136 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne           68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                48:23 
    9    149 CALANDRY Lucia               66 7404RA ASO                      50:56 
   10    126 VALCHERA Claire              67 3809RA USSE CO                  52:46 
   11    122 BONORA Beatrice              67 6906RA ALCO                     52:50 
   12    264 BERRARD Marianne             66 2607RA CO2                      56:42 
   13     60 GUETAZ Laure                 67 3810RA ORIENTALP                57:16 
   14    207 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne        67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:01:38 
   15    213 VALETTE Isabelle             69 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:05:26 
   16     57 LEVESY Marie-pierre          67 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:10:25 
   17    265 GARON Corine                 67 2607RA CO2                    2:12:51 



D45  (7)                  3.8 km  130 m   16 P    

    1    146 DELATOUR Christiane          61 7404RA ASO                      39:36 
    2     19 LELOUP Annie                 62 7305RA ECHO 73                  42:21 
    3    165 COMBET Annie                 60 4203RA OE42                     44:43 
    4    245 PELLETIER Genevieve          60 6911RA CSMR                     48:54 
    5    237 BASSET Sylvie                63 6911RA CSMR                     52:32 
    6    212 RINGOT Veronique             63 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 57:17 
    7    230 BAS Helene                   64 6911RA CSMR                   1:30:19 



D50  (8)                  3.8 km  130 m   16 P    

    1     39 MERMILLOD M-Elisabet         56 3811RA GUC-CO                   45:12 
    2     76 PITAVAL Sylvie               58 4201RA NOSE                     55:28 
    3    145 BAYLE Odile                  55 7404RA ASO                    1:03:30 
    4    157 MOLLARET Arielle             58 7404RA ASO                    1:05:45 
    5    162 CERET Martine                56 4203RA OE42                   1:11:08 
    6    139 GIROD Marylene               58 7404RA ASO                    1:16:16 
    7    160 BOURRIN M-Francoise          55 4203RA OE42                   1:21:00 

         174 GATY Daniele                 55 4203RA OE42                        pm 



D55  (6)                  3.8 km  130 m   16 P    

    1     40 RAUCOULES Christine          52 3811RA GUC-CO                   52:44 
    2    218 VILLEDIEU Martine            54 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 55:46 
    3     28 ANNE Brigitte                51 0103RA CO AMBERIEU              55:59 
    4     34 BOUILLET Genevieve           51 3811RA GUC-CO                 1:29:14 
    5    111 GUET Martine                 53 6906RA ALCO                   1:31:04 
    6    266 BRUNET Evelyne               53 3807RA La Fraternelle CO      2:02:41 



D70  (1)                  3.8 km  130 m   16 P    

    1    201 GROSJEAN A-Marie             37 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:36:18 



Jalonne  (9)              1.8 km  30 m   8 P      

    1    128 MONTEMONT Lucas              01 3809RA USSE CO                  21:14 
    2    225 JUILLAN Martine              99 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          25:05 
    3    280 GARON Perrine                98 2607RA CO2                      25:07 
    4    113 TRONCHON Martin              00 6906RA ALCO                     27:21 
    5    281 GARON Elliot                 00 2607RA CO2                      31:19 
    6    125 BONORA Yoann                 03 6906RA ALCO                     31:52 
    7    129 MONTEMONT Clement            03 3809RA USSE CO                  32:22 
    8    114 TRONCHON Elouan              02 6906RA ALCO                     43:57 
    9    120 LONGÈRE Chloé                03 6906RA ALCO                   1:02:11 



DF  (1)                   2.4 km  80 m   9 P      

    1     42 Gennaro Beatrice                3811RA GUC-CO                   36:30 



SC-C  (1)                 3.3 km  120 m   13 P    

    1    106 PERTUISOT Sylvain            77 7407RA SOS 74                 1:29:53