departementale Autrans - 25 juin 2016 - Résultats

Bleu (7/7) - 2600m, 90m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1125Antoine LESQUERRaidlinks'07H1221:340:008:17
236Anatol GONETL.O.V.H1232:1910:4512:25
319Mae CHATAGNIERASOD1634:0112:2713:05
416Neo CHATAGNIERASOH1434:5913:2513:27
560Millian AVIASCROCOH1240:3419:0015:36
613Aurélien CROSVSOH1245:4024:0617:33
718Clea CHATAGNIERASOD2046:0124:2717:41
 

Jaune (26/27) - 3400m, 150m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1126Romane LESQUERRaidlinks'07D1439:460:0011:41
243Lucie SAURELL.O.V.D1458:2518:3917:10
3103Clementine BELLETORIENTALP[None]1:03:0723:2118:33
4115Yann HEYRENDTNL[None]1:05:0525:1919:08
527Cécile RICARDNL[None]1:05:1825:3219:12
656Maxime FERRANDAMSO34H141:05:3925:5319:18
7101Anouck DeslandesNL[None]1:06:1026:2419:27
8102Lise BELLETNL[None]1:08:2528:3920:07
930Thomas AUBERTEINUSSE COH141:09:1129:2520:20
1066Arthur DORIERCROCOH141:11:3031:4421:01
1114Maëlle CROSVSOD141:11:3331:4721:02
1297Gille DEMOULENAERENL[None]1:13:5234:0621:43
1378Audrey SCHMITTASUL SPORTS NATD351:20:0140:1523:32
1417Anne CHATAGNIERASOD451:21:0641:2023:51
1544Clement MONTEMONTORIENTALPH141:25:0845:2225:02
1696Vincent RAINOTNL[None]1:28:2748:4126:00
17118Florence Delval3801D211:28:3548:4926:03
18105Caroline GANIERENL[None]1:35:1755:3128:01
1998Eline MELQUIANDNL[None]1:35:5456:0828:12
20121Virgile FOULET MOREAUSOS GOH122:04:571:25:1136:45
21108Bérengère BOUCHETUSSE COD502:32:121:52:2644:45
22116Nadège BORELLYNL[None]2:53:382:13:5251:04
 
41Louna MASLIAHL.O.V.D14PM
63Jules COLLARDCROCOH18PM
76Hugo CODURIASUL SPORTS NATH12PM
72Alice SAURELCROCOD40PM

Orange (24/24) - 4200m, 150m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
161Guillaume BLECICCROCOH161:04:490:0015:25
212Emmanuel CROSVSOH351:06:421:5315:52
3109Jocelyne DUDOIGNONCROCOD451:06:532:0415:55
4114Pascaline COLASNL[None]1:10:435:5416:50
5119Xavier VINCENTNL[None]1:13:348:4517:30
657Laurence GAUDRILLIERECHO 73D401:22:3917:5019:40
7127Valérie OCTOBRERaidlinks'07D401:25:5421:0520:27
880Mélanie ROBINASUL SPORTS NATD351:29:4124:5221:21
923Serge PESENTIORIENTALPH551:31:4326:5421:50
1070Fabien POINTEAUCROCOH451:35:3630:4722:45
1174Eric MOSSETSOS GOH551:37:1232:2323:08
1220Beatrice GENNAROORIENTALPD451:39:0134:1223:34
13100Frederic ROCHASNL[None]1:43:0138:1224:31
1431Jean-Pierre VERDIERUSSE COH601:50:0045:1126:11
1547Marie-pierre LEVESYORIENTALPD451:50:2845:3926:18
1675Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSETSOS GOD502:05:161:00:2729:49
1751Martine CERETOE42D602:24:081:19:1934:19
1854Christine FERRANDAMSO34D452:24:351:19:4634:25
19130Vincent GATTAZNL[None]2:29:491:25:0035:40
 
107Sylvain BOUCHETUSSE COH16PM
92Sarah ANDRIEUXNLH21PM
38Janick GONETL.O.V.D40PM
29Marie-Claude AUBERTEINUSSE COD45PM
99Benoit JANTZENNL[None]PM

Vert (3/3) - 2100m, 60m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
173Nathan SAURELCROCOH1026:060:0012:25
239Raphael GONETL.O.V.H1034:538:4716:36
3117Eloise VINCENTNL[None]1:10:5844:5233:47
 

Violet (54/54) - 5600m, 230m

NomClubCatégorieTempsDiffmin/km
1123Giacomo BARBONEO'JURAH2153:180:009:31
242Eric MONNIERL.O.V.H4053:290:119:33
3113François CALANDOTO. CAENNAISEH3554:481:309:47
440Raphaël MASLIAHL.O.V.H2055:492:319:58
558J-Laurent BODYECHO 73H4557:274:0910:15
622Mahtis GENNAROORIENTALPH161:03:2810:1011:20
737Victor GONETL.O.V.H161:03:3310:1511:20
8112Ludovic DUDOIGNONCROCOH451:06:2313:0511:51
8124David LESQUERRaidlinks'07H401:06:2313:0511:51
1087Bruno PLUMEYASUL SPORTS NATH401:11:1417:5612:43
11110Chloé DUDOIGNONVSOD201:13:0219:4413:02
1249Gaetan JANSSENSORIENTALPH211:13:3520:1713:08
13111Marine DUDOIGNONCROCOD161:15:2422:0613:27
14120Alexis MAIRENL[None]1:15:5322:3513:33
1545Patrice MONTEMONTORIENTALPH551:18:0524:4713:56
1621Benoit GENNAROORIENTALPH451:18:3525:1714:01
1790Vincent ROBINASUL SPORTS NATH401:21:2028:0214:31
189Eric MAGLIONEVSOH501:21:5628:3814:37
19104David VIEILLEDENTCPLVR-XTTRaid63H211:21:5728:3914:38
2083Laurent DUNHILLASUL SPORTS NATH351:22:4329:2514:46
2126Cedric REYNAUDORIENTALPH401:22:5129:3314:47
2284Julien JEHLASUL SPORTS NATH401:22:5629:3814:48
2324Léo FRAGNOLO'JURAH211:27:0533:4715:33
2425Emilie PERRIERO'JURAD211:27:3834:2015:38
2568Adèle MOURIERCROCOD201:30:5737:3916:14
2693Emeric HubertNL[None]1:31:3838:2016:21
2762Mathilde CARRACROCOD211:31:5138:3316:24
2869Gautier PELLOUX-PRAYERCROCOH211:32:4339:2516:33
29122GIL CORBINCROCOH451:35:4042:2217:05
30106Emma CORBINCROCOD181:36:3643:1817:15
3115Philippe CHATAGNIERASOH451:37:1743:5917:22
3253PIERRE FERRANDAMSO34H501:38:1744:5917:33
3348Eric LEVESYORIENTALPH501:39:3546:1717:46
3410Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIOVSOH401:40:2347:0517:55
3555Guillaume FERRANDAMSO34H181:40:5747:3918:01
365Eric VEITBNCOH551:41:5848:4018:12
3765Christophe CROCHUCROCOH451:42:1448:5618:15
3886Genevieve PELLETIERASUL SPORTS NATD501:45:5952:4118:55
3985J-Pierre MAZARDASUL SPORTS NATH601:46:2653:0819:00
4034Jean-Michel BOUCHETUSSE COH501:47:1653:5819:09
4189Christophe ROBICHONASUL SPORTS NATH451:47:2254:0419:10
4288Jérôme POCACHARDASUL SPORTS NATH401:49:0555:4719:28
4382Sébastien CODURIASUL SPORTS NATH401:50:1056:5219:40
4459Fabien AVIASCROCOH401:54:531:01:3520:30
4581Bruno BERNADEASUL SPORTS NATH211:56:391:03:2120:49
4679Thérèse MACQUART-MOULINASUL SPORTS NATD351:58:161:04:5821:07
4732Enri CHABALUSSE COH552:07:391:14:2122:47
4895Yannik BERNARDNL[None]2:40:221:47:0428:38
 
71Manon SALIQUECROCOD21PM
94Loriane ROUSSENL[None]PM
35Jean-Matthieu MONNETORIENTALPH35PM
50Benoit PAVEENL[None]PM
28Rudy GOUYCOCSH21PM
128Jérome DuboisNL[None]PM